Menu
  • fr
  • en

Artists

Adrien Mondot

Le mouvement de l’air

Le Triangle

Friday 16 & Saturday 17 October

Adrien Schmouker

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Aernoudt Jacobs

λ

Le Bon Accueil

From Friday 15 October to Saturday 21 November

Alisa Andrasek

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Amélie Ravalec

Expérience 1

Le Tambour

Tuesday 13 October

Anthony Naples

Baptiste La Barbe

Spirodraw

Quartier Général - Salle de la Cité

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

Caitlind r.c. Brow

Cloud

Place Hoche

FROM TUESDAY 13 TO SUNDAY 18 OCTOBER

Call Super

Camille Scherrer

In the woods

Quartier Général - Salle de la Cité

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

Chambry

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Claire Bardainne

Le mouvement de l’air

Le Triangle

Friday 16 & Saturday 17 October

Corentin Lebris

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Cyril Diagne

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Guillaumit

Quand les livres s’animent

Centre Info Ecoles

From Monday 5 to Friday 23 OCTOBER

Blockwith

Caisse d'Allocations Familiales & Caisse Primaine d'Assurance Maladie

From wednesday 14 October to saturday 17 October

Gwendal Le Flem

Hildur Guðnadóttir

Hiroaki Umeda

Hodge

Nuit Électronique 2

Antipode MJC

Saturday 17 October

Hugobiwan

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Ishac Bertran

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Jacques (en direct)

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Jeroen Uyttendaele

λ

Le Bon Accueil

From Friday 15 October to Saturday 21 November

Jose Sanchez

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Joséphine Herbelin

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Knappy Kaisernappy

Lorenzo Bravi

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Lorenzo Senni

Lubomyr Melnyk

Lucie Le Guen

Marco Donnarumma

Modern Eleven

Moritz Simon Geist

Glitch Robot

Les Champs Libres

Wenesday 14 October

MR-808

Quartier Général - Salle de la Cité

From TUESDAY 13th TO SUNDAY 18th OCTOBER

Myriam Bleau

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Nils Völker

Seventeen

Théâtre du Vieux Saint Etienne

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

Patricia

Nuit Électronique 2

Antipode MJC

Saturday 17 October

Paul Martin

Quand les livres s’animent

Centre Info Ecoles

From Monday 5 to Friday 23 OCTOBER

Per Holmquist

Beat Blox

Quartier Général - Salle de la Cité

Friday 16 and Saturday 17 October

Rodolphe Dugueperoux

Super Week-end !

Le Cadran

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Romain Coulon

Spirodraw

Quartier Général - Salle de la Cité

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

Rss B0ys

Nuit Électronique 2

Antipode MJC

Saturday 17 October

Sonice Development

Emerging Colorspace

MJC Grand Cordel

FROM MONDAY 12 OCTOBER TO SATURDAY 28 NOVEMBER

Spéculaire

Traversées

Quartier Général - Salle de la Cité

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

Travis Collins

Expérience 1

Le Tambour

Tuesday 13 October

Vatican Shadow

Nuit Électronique 2

Antipode MJC

Saturday 17 October

Wayne Garrett

Cloud

Place Hoche

FROM TUESDAY 13 TO SUNDAY 18 OCTOBER

Xosar

Yann Van der Cruyssen

Blockwith

Caisse d'Allocations Familiales & Caisse Primaine d'Assurance Maladie

From wednesday 14 October to saturday 17 October

Ymothep