Menu
  • fr
  • en

Cliquez sur un point pour afficher la programmation du lieu

Antipode MJC

Nuit Électronique 2

Patricia (US) - Hodge (UK) - Rss Boys (Pol) - Vatican Shadow (US)

Saturday 17 October

Nuit Électronique 1

Call Super (UK) - Lorenzo Senni (It) - Anthony Naples (US) - Xosar (US)

Friday 16 October

Caisse d'Allocations Familiales & Caisse Primaine d'Assurance Maladie

Blockwith

Guillaumit & Yann Van Der Cruyssen (Fr)

From wednesday 14 October to saturday 17 October

All on one roof

Ali (Fr)

From 13th october

Centre Info Ecoles

Quand les livres s’animent

Guillaumit & Paul Martin (Fr)

From Monday 5 to Friday 23 OCTOBER

Eglise Notre-Dame-En-Saint-Melaine

Expérience 2

Hildur Guðnadóttir (Isl) & Lubomyr Melnyk (Ukr)

Wednesday 14 October

Hôtel à Projets Pasteur

Expérience 7

Marco Donnarumma (It)

Saturday 17 October

Le Bon Accueil

λ

Aernoudt Jacobs & Jeroen Uyttendaele (Be)

From Friday 15 October to Saturday 21 November

Le Cadran

Super Week-end !

Lorenzo Bravi (It) - Hugobiwan (Fr) - Myriam Bleau (Qc) - Alisa Andrasek (HL) & Jose Sanchez (CL) - Cyril Diagne (Fr) - Joséphine Herbelin (Fr) - Jacques (en direct) (Fr) - Chambry (Fr) - Corentin Lebris, Adrien Schmouker, Rodolphe Dugueperoux (Fr) & Ishac Bertran (Dk)

Saturday 17 & Sunday 18 October

Le Diapason

Nuit Arts & Sciences Lumières

Hiroaki Umeda (Jap) - Myriam Bleau (Qc) - Lorenzo Bravi (It) - Lucie Le Guen (Fr) - Gwendal Le Flem (Fr) - Etudiants et enseignants-chercheurs de l’INSA Rennes (Fr) - Ymothep (Fr)

Thursday 15 October

Le Tambour

Expérience 1

Amélie Ravalec & Travis Collins

Tuesday 13 October

Le Triangle

Expérience 5

Knappy Kaisernappy (Fr)

Saturday 17 October

Le mouvement de l’air

La compagnie Adrien M / Claire B

Friday 16 & Saturday 17 October

Les Champs Libres

Glitch Robot

Moritz Simon Geist (De)

Wenesday 14 October

MJC Grand Cordel

Emerging Colorspace

Sonice Development (De)

FROM MONDAY 12 OCTOBER TO SATURDAY 28 NOVEMBER

Musée des Beaux-Arts

Expérience 3

Hildur Guðnadóttir (Isl)

Thursday 15 October

Place Hoche

Cloud

Caitlind r.c. Brown & Wayne Garrett (Ca)

FROM TUESDAY 13 TO SUNDAY 18 OCTOBER

Quartier Général - Salle de la Cité

Ambiance Électronique 6

Tristan Mdwk

Sunday 18 October

Ambiance Électronique 5

Knappy Kaisernappy

Saturday 17 October

Ambiance Électronique 4

Vanadís

Friday 16 October

Ambiance Électronique 2

L.G. Rivales

Wednesday 14 October

Ambiance Électronique 1

Douchka

Wenesday 13 October

Good Morning Rennes

Thursday 15 October

Traversées

Spéculaire (Fr)

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

Ambiance Electronique 3

Artistes divers

Thursday 15 October

Beat Blox

Per Holmquist (Se)

Friday 16 and Saturday 17 October

In the woods

Camille Scherrer (CH)

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

Spirodraw

Romain Coulon & Baptiste La Barbe (Fr)

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October

MR-808

Moritz Simon Geist (De)

From TUESDAY 13th TO SUNDAY 18th OCTOBER

Théâtre du Vieux Saint Etienne

Expérience 6

Jacques (en direct) (Fr)

Saturday 17 October

Expérience 4

Modern Eleven (Fr)

Friday 16 October

Seventeen

Nils Völker (De)

From Tuesday 13 to Sunday 18 October