Menu
  • fr
  • fr

Artists

Adam Basanta (CA)

Conference / performance

October 12th

Expérience 5

October 11th

Andreas Trobollowitsch (AT)

Expérience 1

October 6th

•|• Opening

October 5th

Aurore (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 1 – La Tangente

October 6th

Bear Bones, Lay Low (VE/BE)

Ambiance Électronique 5 – Lost Dogs Entertainment

October 13th

Bertùf (FR)

Expérience 8

October 13th

Caterina Barbieri (IT)

Ambiance Électronique 2 – Electroni[k]

October 10th

Collectif Recif (FR)

Uluce

October 6th to 12th (except Monday 8th)

Deena Abdelwahed (TN)

Ambiance Électronique 6 – EAC Night Shift

October 14th

Dynamorphe (FR)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Elephant & Castle (FR)

Brunch Électronique 2

October 14th

Ambiance Électronique 6 – EAC Night Shift

October 14th

Emilie Levienaise-Farrouch (FR)

Expérience 9

October 13th

Flavien Berger (FR)

Expérience 6

October 12th

Gabriela Deleu (BR)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Géraldine de Schrevel & Camille Lemeunier (FR)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Golin (JP/US)

Ambiance Électronique 3 – Capsule

October 11th

Hans-Walter Müller (DE)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Conference

October 10th

Jason Sharp (CA)

Conference / performance

October 12th

Expérience 5

October 11th

JASSS (ES)

Ambiance Électronique 4 – Les Disques Anonymes

October 12th

Jean-Pierre David (FR)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Joanna (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 3 – Capsule

October 11th

Joasihno (DE)

Expérience 4

October 11th

Expérience 3

October 10th

Lawrence Malstaf (BE/NO)

Polygon 02016

October 5th to 14th (except Monday 8th and Tuesday 9th)

Marc Melià (ES)

Expérience 6

October 12th

Miquel Peiro (ES)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Musique Meuble (FR)

Le Pianographe

October 5th to 14th (except Monday 8th and Tuesday 9th)

Nils Völker (DE)

Multiple of Five

Oct. 5th to Nov. 24th

Paddling Pools

Otc. 6th to 27th

Nkisi (UK/BE)

•|• Opening

October 5th

NSDOS (FR)

Culture Experience Days: master class with NSDOS (FR)

October 12th

Octave Courtin (FR)

Expérience 7

October 13th

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Opaque (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 4 – Les Disques Anonymes

October 12th

oxymoshi (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 3 – Capsule

October 11th

Phil Ayres (DK)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Plasticbionic (FR)

Visual identity Maintenant 2018: Plasticbionic

October 5th to 14th (except Monday 8th and Tuesday 9th)

Poing (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 4 – Les Disques Anonymes

October 12th

Ronod (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 1 – La Tangente

October 6th

Sarah Farina (DE)

Ambiance Électronique 1 – La Tangente

October 6th

Saudaá Group (FR)

Expérience 2

October 6th

Brunch Électronique 1

October 7th

Sofyan Martin & Gilles Mustar (FR)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Suuij (FR)

Brunch Électronique 1

October 7th

Teun Vonk / Studio Tony Spark (NL)

Physical Mind

Oct. 5th to 14th (except Mon. 8th)

Thomas Laigle (FR)

•|• Opening

October 5th

Tristan Ménez (FR)

Bloom

October 5th to 14th (except Monday 8th and Tuesday 9th)

Tryphème (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 2 – Electroni[k]

October 10th

Victor Guerithault (FR)

Demain 4 – Air, innovation & inflatable architectures

October 11th

Vincent Broquaire (FR)

Clock Work

October 5th to 14th

Vladimir Ivković (YU/DE)

Ambiance Électronique 5 – Lost Dogs Entertainment

October 13th

Waii-Waii & and the students of the Chat Perché school of Janzé (FR)

Rêveries Augmentées

September 18th to October 20th (open on Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Saturdays)

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Name*

First name*

City*

Email*