Menu
  • fr
  • fr

Artists

A.N.I (BE-VE/FR/DE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

L'Antipode MJC

ASTRID SONNE (DK)

Ambiance Électronique 4

Thursday 10th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

ASUNA (JP)

• Full •
Experience 1
100 KEYBOARDS

Saturday 5th October

Gymnase Jean Prouff

AZF (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 6

Saturday 12th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

BEN BERTRAND (BE)

Experience 6

Friday 11th October

Les Champs Libres

BENJAMIN COCHOIS (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 1
with MATCH Festival

Saturday 5th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

CERA KHIN (TN/DE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

L'Antipode MJC

COLLECTIF DYNAMORPHE (FR)

Experience 9
Ouai Stéphane x Échinoïde

Saturday 12th and Sunday 13th October

Square de la Motte

Echinoïde

Oct. 11th to 13th

Square de la Motte

CRYSTALLMESS (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 3

Wednesday 9th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

Dynamorphe (FR)

ELLY OLDMAN (FR)

La Grande Histoire du Dessin Sans Fin

From oct. 4th to 31st

Maison des Associations

ERRORSMITH (DE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

L'Antipode MJC

ETIENNE MINEUR (FR)

Conférence – Julie Stephen Chheng, Étienne Mineur and Thomas Pons

Wednesday 9th October

Pont des Arts

HATIS NOIT (JP/UK)

• Full • Experience 8

Saturday 12th october

Grand'Chambre du Parlement de Bretagne

INES ALPHA (FR)

Métamorphoses 3.0

Oct. 5th to 13th (except Mon. 7th and Tue. 8th)

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

JULIE STEPHEN CHHENG (FR)

Conférence – Julie Stephen Chheng, Étienne Mineur and Thomas Pons

Wednesday 9th October

Pont des Arts

Uramado, le réveil des Tanukis

Oct. 4th to Dec. 5th at Grand Cordel MJC
Oct. 4th to Nov. 23 at Pont des Arts

Le Grand Cordel MJC

Pont des Arts

KLASS SIRIUS (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 1
with MATCH Festival

Saturday 5th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

KOOPER (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 2

Sunday 6th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

KRYSHE (DE)

• Full • Experience 8

Saturday 12th october

Grand'Chambre du Parlement de Bretagne

LAURIE ROWAN (UK)

Wobble Party

Sept. 20th to Oct. 16th

L'Antipode MJC

LEISSEN (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 2

Sunday 6th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

LUCAS PARIS (CA/FR)

Opening

Friday 4th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

MAD MIRAN (NL)

Ambiance Électronique 6

Saturday 12th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

MAISON TANGIBLE (FR)

Piafs !

From Sept. 4th to Oct. 31st

L'Autre Lieu

MARIE-G. LOSSEAU & YANN DEVAL (BE/FR)

Conference – Yann Deval

Tuesday 8th October

ESAAB-Rennes

Atlas

Oct. 5th to 13th

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

MICHELA PELUSIO (IT)

Experience 2
SpaceTime Helix

Sunday 6th October

Les Champs Libres

MOLÉCULE (FR)

• Full • Experience 7
Pandora Live

Friday 11th October

CCNRB

NICOLAS BAZOGE (FR)

Experience 3
Vis Insita
(end of residency)

Monday 7th October

Le Tambour - Université Rennes 2

OBSEQUIES (BE)

Ambiance Électronique 4

Thursday 10th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

OD BONGO (FR/BE)

Ambiance Électronique 5

Friday 11th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

OUAI STÉPHANE (FR)

Experience 9
Ouai Stéphane x Échinoïde

Saturday 12th and Sunday 13th October

Square de la Motte

PANGENERATOR (PL)

Apparatum

Oct 5th to 13th (except Mon. 7th and Tue. 8th)

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

Pantha du Prince (DE)

• Full •
Conference of trees

Wednesday 9th October

TNB - Théâtre National de Bretagne

PEACH (CA/UK)

Ambiance Électronique 1
with MATCH Festival

Saturday 5th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

PLAYTRONICA (FR)

Experience 4
16 Pineapples

Wednesday 9th October

Le 4Bis

Forum Entreprendre dans la Culture

Wednesday 9th October

Le 4Bis

Les Champs Libres

Maison des Associations

PURA PURA (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 7

Sunday 13th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

RADIO MINUS DJ SPÉCIAL CHEVANCE (ETC.) (FR)

Brunch Électronique 2

Sunday 13th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

RE:NI (UK)

Ambiance Électronique 4

Thursday 10th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

SENTIMENTAL RAVE (FR)

Opening

Friday 4th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

SHERELLE (UK)

Ambiance Électronique 7

Sunday 13th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

SLICKBACK (KE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

L'Antipode MJC

STUDIO SUPERBE

SMing

Oct.12th and 13th

Opéra de Rennes

THOMAS PONS (FR)

Conférence – Julie Stephen Chheng, Étienne Mineur and Thomas Pons

Wednesday 9th October

Pont des Arts

Animated Chronicles

Oct. 4th october to Nov. 23th

Pont des Arts

UPSAMMY (NL)

Ambiance Électronique 5

Friday 11th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

UTILITAIRE DISK (FR)

Brunch Électronique 1

Sunday 6th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

VANADÍS (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 3

Wednesday 9th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux St-Étienne

VINCENT LEROY (FR)

Auréole Boréale

From 6th to 13th Oct.

Musée des beaux-arts de Rennes

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Name*

First name*

City*

Email*