Menu
  • fr
  • fr

Artists

A.N.I (BE-VE/FR/DE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

Antipode MJC

ASTRID SONNE (DK)

Ambiance Électronique 4

Thursday 10th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

ASUNA (JP)

Experience 1
100 KEYBOARDS

Saturday 5th October

Gymnase Jean Prouff

AZF (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 6

Saturday 12th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

BEN BERTRAND (BE)

Experience 6

Friday 11th October

Les Champs Libres

CERA KHIN (TN/DE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

Antipode MJC

CRYSTALLMESS (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 3

Wednesday 9th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

ELLY OLDMAN (FR)

La Grande Histoire du Dessin Sans Fin

From 4th to 31 October

Maison des Associations

ERRORSMITH (DE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

Antipode MJC

HATIS NOIT (JP/UK)

Experience 8

Saturday 12th october

Grand'Chambre du Parlement de Bretagne

INES ALPHA (FR)

Métamorphoses 3.0

From October 4th to October 13th

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

JULIE STEPHEN CHHENG (FR)

Uramado AR, le réveil des Tanukis

From 4th October to 5th December at Grand Cordel
From 4th October to 23 November at Pont des Arts

Le Grand Cordel MJC

Pont des Arts

KRYSHE (DE)

Experience 8

Saturday 12th october

Grand'Chambre du Parlement de Bretagne

LUCAS PARIS (CA/FR)

Opening

Friday 4th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

MAD MIRAN (NL)

Ambiance Électronique 6

Saturday 12th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

MARIE-G. LOSSEAU & YANN DEVAL (BE/FR)

Atlas

From 4th to 13th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

MASON TANGIBLE (FR)

Piafs !

From September 4th to October 31st

L'Autre Lieu

MICHELA PELUSIO (IT)

Experience 2
SpaceTime Helix

Sunday 6th October

Les Champs Libres

MOLÉCULE (FR)

Experience 7
Pandora Live

Friday 11th October

CCNRB

NICOLAS BAZOGE (FR)

Experience 3
Vis Insita
(end of residency)

Monday 7th October

Le Tambour - Université Rennes 2

OBSEQUIES (BE)

Ambiance Électronique 4

Thursday 10th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

OD BONGO (FR/BE)

Ambiance Électronique 5

Friday 11th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

PANGENERATOR (PL)

Apparatum

From 4th to 13th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

Pantha du Prince (DE)

Conference of trees

Wednesday 9th October

TNB - Théâtre National de Bretagne

PEACH (CA/UK)

Ambiance Électronique 1

Saturday 5th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

PLAYTRONICA (FR)

Experience 4
16 Pineapples

Wednesday 9th October

Le 4Bis

Forum Entreprendre dans la Culture

Wednesday 9th October

Le 4Bis

Les Champs Libres

Maison des Associations

RADIO MINUS DJ SPÉCIAL CHEVANCE (ETC.) (FR)

Brunch Électronique 2

Sunday 13th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

RE:NI (UK)

Ambiance Électronique 4

Thursday 10th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

SENTIMENTAL RAVE (FR)

Opening

Friday 4th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

SHERELLE (UK)

Ambiance Électronique 7

Sunday 13th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

SLICKBACK (KE)

Nuit Électronique

Wednesday 5th October

Antipode MJC

THOMAS PONS (FR)

Uramado, Animated Chronicles

From 4th October to 13th October

Pont des Arts

UPSAMMY (NL)

Ambiance Électronique 5

Friday 11th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

UTILITAIRE DISK (FR)

Brunch Électronique 1

Sunday 6th october

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

VANADÍS (FR)

Ambiance Électronique 3

Wednesday 9th October

Cœur de festival – Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Étienne

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Name*

First name*

City*

Email*