FR

Contact

For any request for information, you can fill in the form below. We will answer you as soon as possible.

The team of the festival

Coordination / curation: Samuel Arnoux, Arnaud Briens, Antoine Chaudet, Nicolas Combes, Cyril Guillory, Yvan Le Bras, Cécile Mahé, Gaétan Naël, Anastasia Philippe, Laure Offret, Thomas Rémillieux, Lucie Smith, Benoît Vallauri & Dominique Vrignaud

Cultural action, artistic education & relations with publics: Lola Chanut, Manon Decharles, Marie Giannetti & Martin Guittet

Administration: Marine Gioffredi & Cécile Mahé

Conferences program: Anne Coursan & Justine Gayet

Communication, press, partnership : Meryl Hugues, Perrine Kerambrun & Florine Rupin

Volunteer management: Aurélie Champagnat

Technical direction: Maël Teillant 

Production: Justine Gayet, Cécile Mahé, Lucie Smith & Lucas Tourmen

Graphic design: Clarisse Guillochon 

Images: Lia Goarand, Gwendal Le Flem, Jean-Adrien Morandeau & Lorriane Torlasco

Vidéos : Joris l’Hotellier (Futon production), Clémence Lesné & Younn Durand (RAWR.prod) & Simon Cramar

Translation: Boris Clénet, Enora Davodeau & Anastasia Philippe

Web: Dominique Vrignaud & La Confiserie

Team: Benoît Akakpo, Adrien Allio, Mimmo Assie, Maël Baudet, Pauline Bellec, Sonia Benyahia, Gwenilie Bessa Dos Santos, Coraline Beuvier, François Berthier, Baptiste Blandet, Amandine Body, Geoffroy Bon, Carla Bonnavent De Boissieu, Arnaud Bonnet, Nathalie Bothelo, Maëlle Breton, Joseph Burkarth, Iseult Cahen-Patron, Nathan Calvarin, Mathilde Capon, Michelle Carrasco, Margot Castel, Astrid Champion, Sophie Chapey, Erwan Charier, Damien Clément, Boris Clénet, Bastien Cognec, Antoine Cunin, Alexandre Curey, Paul Danigo, Maxime Danjou, Marie Daugan, Justine Darras, Stanislas De Poulpiquet, Xavier De Poulpiquet, Aurélie Debris, Félix Delin, Euxane Desdevises, Leïla Drissi, Christophe Ducordeau, Aurélien Duprat, Clara Dutheil, Alexis Fouesnant, Emma Franqueville, Lola Gaches, Paola Gaffiero, Mélanie Gaounach, Adeline Garcia, Carine Gasti-Bianchi, Anaïs Gaudin, Léni Gerault, Alexandre Gilbert, Isalys Gillet, Lia Goarand, Ana Gomes de Las Cortinas, Florine Gouget, Sarah Granger, Elise Grimbert, Stéphane Grollier, Pierre-Amaury Grumiaux, Solen Guirriec, Ludivine Hamon, Myriam Henrion, Barbara Huneau, Erwan Keromen, Simon Lamy, Romane Larivière, Joséphine Lascault, Julien Le Bour, Marine Le Calvez, Cloé Le Gallo, Jean-Baptiste Le Normand, Cécile Lega, Mathilde Lehurey, Tom Lemann, Lucie Lepage, Clémence Lesné, Coline Lubrina, Ava Louvard, Luis Macias, Chloé Maruejouls, Diego Mercado, Jeanne Mesle, Louise Meilleray, Anna Merigeaux, Julie Motais, Florelle Pacot, Maëva Paquereau, Johanna Pawelski, Solenn Perdoux, Emilie Peron, Laureline Perotin, Pascal Peu, Carla Plouidy, Romane Poyard, Camille Prigent, Antoine Provost, Guillaume Puil, Amaury Quelier, Marie Queille, Louise Rauschenbach, Robin Riclet, Julie Rocher, Valentine Roze, Estel Rubeillon, Alexandre Rubin, Blanche Saliou, Clémence Saric, Ambre Sauvage, Amélie Simon, Whitney Siopathis, Anne-Lucile Stauffenegger, Charline Stroubante, Oscar Sucre, Eddy Tertrais, Jérémy Thoraval, Lorrianne Torlasco, Camille Toyer, Pierrick Veillerobe, Camille Viandier, Emmanuelle Volage, Elias Wieland…